Artists (selected credits)


Color indicates: Albums or EPs | Singles / Radio Singles | Live Albums | Broadcast Recordings | B-Sides / Remixes

 

UKUSA

  • Placebo
  • The Gaslight Anthem
  • Two Door Cinema Club
  • Ben Howard
  • Jake Bugg
  • Razorlight
  • Paul Weller
  • The 1975
  • Zak Starkey
  • OMD (Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark)
  • The Black Keys
  • The Subways
  • Matthew Dear feat. Tegan and Sara
  • Wheatus ft. One Direction’s Josh Devine & Sandy Beales
  • Emeli Sandé
  • Nothing But Thieves
  • The Courteeners
  • Keane
  • Chrissie Hynde
  • Dan Croll
  • Blood Red Shoes
  • Paul Smith (Maximo Park)
  • The Kooks
  • Roisin Murphy (Moloko)
  • Mumford & Sons
  • Michael Kiwanuka
  • The Coral
  • Cast
  • The View
  • Digitalism
  • John Grant
  • Superfood
  • Athlete
  • Cashier No. 9
  • Six60
  • Alex Winston
  • The Bees
  • Tommy Sparks
  • Kristina Train
  • Tribes
  • The Rapture
  • Nina Nesbitt
  • My Morning Jacket
  • Charlie Simpson
  • Heath Hunter, Stephen & Damian Marley
  • The Cast of Cheers
  • Eric Bibb
  • Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros
  • …And So I Watch You From Afar
  • Holy Ghost!
  • YACHT
  • Don Broco
  • Findlay
  • Theme Park
  • Lewis Watson
  • The Pigeon Detectives
  • IS TROPICAL
  • Marika Hackman
  • Heaven’s Basement
  • Heather Peace
  • Gin Wigmore
  • SomeKindaWonderful
  • Graham Candy
  • Brooke Fraser
  • Rhodes
  • The Coronas
  • Kelvin Jones
  • Spring King
  • Hurts

Iceland

  • Sjonni’s Friends / Vinir Sjonna
  • Greta Salomé & Jonsi
  • Jógvan Hansen
  • Magni Asgeirsson
  • Helgi Björnsson
  • Fridrik Omar
  • Daníel Ágúst (Gus Gus)
  • Brynjar Mar
  • Sjonni Brink
  • Herbert Gudmundsson
  • Land og Synir
  • Johann Fridgeir Valdimarsson
  • Bryndis Asmundsdottir
  • Jakob Johannsson
  • Herbertson
  • Hljómsveitin Rokk
  • Vinir Vors og Blóma
  • Vigri
  • Trassar
  • Magnus Jonsson
  • Frost Roses
  • Bylgjustjörnur (Jóhanna Guðrún, Bubbi Morthens, Ellen Kristjánsdóttir, Páll Óskar Hjálmtýrsson, Eivor Pálsdóttir, Stefán Hilmarsson, Ragnheiður Gröndal, Björgvin Halldórsson, Selma Björnsdóttir, Sigríður Beinteinsdóttir)
GermanyAustriaSwitzerland

  • Beatsteaks
  • Casper
  • Xavier Naidoo
  • Knochenfabrik
  • Kraftklub
  • Mark Forster & Sido
  • Marteria
  • Die Ärzte
  • Guano Apes
  • K.I.Z.
  • Clueso
  • Thees Uhlmann (Tomte)
  • Kollegah
  • Roger Cicero
  • Sing meinen Song
  • BAP
  • Faul & Wad Ad vs. Pnau (vinyl)
  • Judith Holofernes (vinyl & iTunes)
  • The Intersphere
  • Revolverheld
  • Madsen
  • Kadavar
  • Joris
  • Bülent Ceylan
  • Elaiza
  • Rhea Garvey & Amy Grant
  • Farin Urlaub Racing Team
  • Miss Platnum
  • Dagobert
  • Fraktus
  • Söhne Mannheims
  • Majoe
  • Mateo (Culcha Candela)
  • OK Kid
  • Wolfgang Niedecken & Clueso
  • Prinz Porno
  • 257ers
  • Favorite
  • Michael Patrick Kelly
  • Christina Stürmer
  • Nico Suave
  • Heino
  • Dorfrocker
  • Karat
  • Silly
  • Turbostaat
  • Eisbrecher
  • Tim Benzko
  • Bosse
  • I Heart Sharks
  • Kontra K
  • Michael Schulte
  • Julian Williams
  • Wingenfelder
  • Apoptygma Berzerk
  • Tonbandgerät
  • Hundreds
  • Lou Bega
  • Frida Gold
  • ABBY
  • Bakkushan
  • Nino De Angelo
  • Yasha
  • Johannes Oerding
  • Jupiter Jones
  • Laith Al-Deen
  • L’ame Immortelle
  • Kraftklub feat. Casper, Dendemann & König Boris
  • Fools Garden
  • 3 Feet Smaller
  • Callejon & Bela B
  • Michy Reincke
  • Faun
  • Ewig
  • Errdeka
  • Emma6
  • BAP & Thomas D
  • Martin Schmitt feat Helge Schneider & Pete York
  • Heisskalt
  • Killerpilze
  • Mega Mega
  • Dioramic
  • Ganes
  • Martin and James
  • Falkenbach
  • Callejon
  • Sopor Aeternus
  • Exclusive
  • Joel Brandenstein
  • Tom Beck
  • Nisse
  • The Voice
  • Irie Revoltés
  • Addi Blanco feat. Sido
  • Kay One
  • Daniel Nitt
  • Ivy Quainoo
  • Bonnie Strange
  • Jakub Ondra
  • Alexander Klaws
  • Cris Cosmo
  • Herrenmagazin
  • Radio Doria (Jan Josef Liefers)
  • Konstantin Wecker & Gerd Fischer
  • Robot Koch
  • Matthias Schweighöfer

NetherlandsBelgiumLuxembourg

  • Di-Rect
  • Dotan
  • Taymir
  • Krystl
  • The Deaf
  • Xander De Buisonje
  • Houses
  • Carach Angren
  • Mick Murphy & The Inmates
  • Soul Sister Dance Revolution
  • Balthazar
  • Sunday Sun
  • Smooth & The Bully Boys
  • Scarred
  • Pop Up Animal Kids
  • All Missing Pieces
  • Carl Wyatt & The Delta Voodoo Kings
Turkey

  • Hande Yener
  • Demet Akalın
  • Seksendört
  • Ajda Pekkan
  • Ziynet Sali
  • İzel
  • Sinan Akçıl
  • Gülşen
  • Volga Tamöz
  • Yıldız Usmonova
  • Emin
  • Aygun Kazimova
  • Bengü
  • Ozan Çolakoğlu
  • Erhan Bayrak
  • Emre Bayar
  • Serdar Ortaç
  • Gökhan Tepe
  • Coşkun Sabah
  • Lara
  • Lerzan Mutlu
  • Fatih Ürek
  • Kemal Doğulu
  • Berksan
  • Hilal Cebeci
  • Hasan Yılmaz
  • Nefes
  • Orhan Ölmez
  • Fettah Can
  • Özgün
  • Maher Zain
  • Altan Çetin
  • Tan Taşcı
  • Burak Kut
  • Mustafa Sandal
  • Yonca Evcimik
  • Petek Dinçöz

France

  • Jennifer Ayache
  • Skip The Use
  • Ange
  • Maison Kitsuné
  • Monsieur Koala
  • Julian Perretta
  • Les Frères Couenne
  • Ravid’vour’voir
  • Two Door Cinema Club
  • Bredelers
  • Nyaman
  • 1984
  • Les Dahus
  • Les Garcons Trottoire
  • Dolls Can’t
  • Skannibal Schmidt
  • Loka System
  • Savoye
  • Bertrand Charpilloz
  • Weepers Circus
  • Djokla
  • Laréosol
  • Eric Zo
  • La Fanfare en Pétard
CroatiaSerbiaBosnia and HerzegovinaSlovenia

  • Parni Valjak
  • The Beat Fleet
  • Hladno Pivo
  • Dzenan Loncarevic
  • Sasha Kovacevic
  • Rebeka Dremelj
  • Nuša Derenda
  • Puppetz
  • Elvira Rahic
  • TikTaw
  • Sabrina
  • Alenka Godec
  • Amel Ćurić
  • Gustafi
  • Adnan Babajic
  • Amil Lojo
  • Drago Mislej (MEF)
  • Armin Muzaferija
SpainItalyPortugal

  • Coco Fernández
  • Edurne
  • The Noises
  • Throes + The Shine
  • Colectivo Oruga
  • Maria Jose Hernandez
  • Tejedor
  • Makongo
  • DJ The Fox
  • Margen Izquierda
  • María Confussion
  • Gino Castelli
  • Blima
  • Los Locos
  • Dave Spritz
  • Tejedor
  • Kuroi
  • O’CiucciariellO
  • Saragoz
  • Gaudeamus 10

 

 

More clients:

1. FC Kaiserslautern, 1. FSV Mainz 05, 3 Feet Smaller, 15 h 15, 22 pistepirkko, 100% Records, 1965 Records,1984,2012, Aaskereia, Abba Forever, Abdi, Absinto Orkestra, Abstract Rapture, Access Denied, Addi800, Adi And Luc, Adil Karaca, Adler Kinospot, Adler Mannheim, Adnan Babajic, Adorion, Adrian Dennefeld, Aerger, Ahab, Ahmet, Ahmet Kürkc, Ajda Pekkan, AKA, Alayina, A Leidinni, Alenka Godec, Alexandre Braga, Alexandria, Alex Winston, Alexz Johnson, Alice Daisy, Alice in the Whorehouse, Alice Klar, Alison, Alive, All Joines, All Mankind, All Missing Pieces, All We Are, Alskapone, Altan Cetin, Always The Quiet Ones, Ambiente Audio, AMC (American Movie Classics), Amel Curic, Amil Lojo, Amyano, Ana Simona, And So I Watch You From Afar, AndiOliPhilipp, Andraz Hribar, Andrea Effe, Andrea Kauten, Andreas Neubauer, Andre Klimas, Andre Leu, Andy Bar, Andy Dynamite, Ange, Anna-Lena, Anna Dewitt, Anne-Marie Cullum, Anne Hubert, Annie Lovell, Anthony Zaro, Antimatter, Antoin Doherty, AOP, Aparaza, A Piece Of Broadway, Archibald, Archie Lee Hooker, Armin Muzaferija, AROON feat. SERAINA, Artdisto, Artell Kreativagentur, Artificial Eyes, Arzu Bayar, Asaf Sirkis, Asaf Sirkis Trio (DLF), Aschira, A Silent Express, Asli Gungor, Asli Kökce, A Spurious Tale, At Any Time, Atlan, Atlantic Records, Audrey Wilhemsen, Aufbruch, AugeOhr, Auryn Quartet, Aventinus, Axelle Goumas, Aydin, Aygun Kazimova, Ayhan Sayiner, AyseDeniz, Aysu Baceoglu, Azro, B612, Bahadir, Bakkushan, Balloons, Balthazar, BAP, BAP feat. Clueso, BAP feat. Thomas D., Barnabe, BASF AG, Bashtone, Basketballverband Baden-Württemberg, Bassgefluester, Battlestations, Bauhaus, Bazaar, Baz Barrett, Bazbat, BBC Big Band, Bea, Becker Automotive Systems GmbH, Bella Union, Benat San Jose, Bendeniz, Benedikt Dusba, Bengü, Ben Howard, Benny & Joyce, Ben Seultou, Benzin, Berdan Mardini, Berksan, Bernard Charpilloz, Bernard Struber Z’Tett (DLF), Bernd-leon, Bertan, Bertan Asllani, Bespoke Union, BestBoyGrip, Better Fires, Bianchi, Bicycle Thieves, BigBand der Musikhochschule Stuttgart, Big Bells, Big Circle, Big Daddy Wilson (DLF), Billiger.de, Bill Ryder-Jones, Bilym Snigom, Birds vs Planes, Bischoff, Björgvin Halldórsson, Black Cat, Blackfoot Circle, Black Sheep, Blake Tartare (DLF), Blima, Blinding Light, Blitz the Ambassador, Blockbeben, Blood Red Shoes, Blue Code, Blue Connection, Blue Max, Blue Noise, Blue Tattoo, Bläck Fööss, BMG, BOB, Bobby Hendrix, Bobby Poppola, Bob Ludwig Master, Bo Nordin, BraffOesterRohrer, Brainyard, Brano, Breaking Samsara, Bredelers, Breitenbach, British Standard, Brittsche, Bronson, Bruckner, Bryndis Asmundsdottir, Brynjar Mar, Bubbi Morthens, Buderus, Bulut Gecer, Burak Yeter, Burcin, Burgfestspiele Bad Vilbel, Busch Produktion, Bycicle Thieves, Caglar Altun, Callejon, Calum Rutherford, Camenbert, Carach Angren, Carla Graf, Carl Walther Sportwaffen GmbH, Carl Wyatt & The Delta Voodoo Kings, Carnival Kids, Carrier, Carry T. Brown, Cashier No.9, Casino Royal, Cast, Cat Dowling, CCM, Cem Major, Cenk Tevetoglu, Centermay, Charlie Hinchcliff, Charlie Simpson, Charly Bravo, Charpilloz, Chateaux, Che6, Chefdenker, Cherry Tree Records, Chicago Vibes, Chicco D`oro, Chris, Chris&Taylor, Chris Anderson, Chris Freeman, Chris Lennon, Christian Daniel, Christoph Bayer, Christoph Hermann, Christophorus, Chronmaster, Ciern, Circles, Circus Ivory, Cirocom-Gruppe, Citiboy, Citizens, Clarice, Classical Music Affair, Claudia Morris, Co-Operative Music, Coco Fernández, Coface, Coface Deutschland, Coffee And Cakes For Funerals, Coffee To Go, Colour Of Love (the musical), Colt, Columbia Records, Comedian Harmonists, Commander Benny, Communion Music, Constanze Jung Band, Constructors Collective, Contalgen Funeral, CoOperative Music, Coral Pink, Corina feat. Lumidee, Coskun Sabah, Cosmic Love Train, Costena, Counting Bones, Courteeners, Craig Wainwright, Creature, Crestfa, Cris Cosmo, Crooners, Crusty Moors, Cüneyt Yalmaz, Dahlia, DAKF, Damn Kids, Dan Connor, Dan Croll, Daniel Agust, Daniel Gaede, Daniel Schroth, Daniel Schusterbauer, Daníel Ágúst (GusGus), Das Ding Radio, Das Ding TV, Das Grosse Geheimnis der Brüder Grimm, Das Haessliche Entlein, Das Rhumba Kartell, Dave Jackson, David Burn, David Howald, David Jackson, David Jost, David Morell, Davos Business Lounge, Deadbeat Echoes, Deadend, Dead Pony, Dead Rock Machine, Deaf Club, Death To The Strange, Delta Maid, Deltasonic Records, Demet Akalin, Demet Akalin featuring Fettah Can, Der Javu, Desert Hearts, Deutschlandfunk, Deutschlandradio Kultur, Deux, Devin Hill, DFA Records, DFC, DI-RECT, Diamond Musique, Die Bianca Story, Die Geschichte vom Spitfire Grill, Diego McCarthy, Die Rheinperlen, Dieter Schweigert, Die Welle Radio, Dino Music, Dioramic, Dirty Kansas, Divan Bleu Records, Divinus, DJ Alex Mallios, DJ Andy, DJ Dave Spritz, Dj Elmar, DJ Falk, DJ Falko, DJ Groove, Djokla, DJ The Fox, DJ Toxic, DJ Yousef, DMC, Dog Is Dead, Dolls Cant, Domino Records, Donati, Dorian Caine, Dotan, Dovenhof, Dr. Schweinie, Driveby, Dr Schweini, Dunja Koppenhoefer, Duo Internationale feat. Kevin Lyttle, Dustland, DVR Video, Dysphonie, Eat Off Your Arms, EBM PAPST, Ebru Yasar, Econimo GMBH, Eddy Monrow, Edeka, EDEL, Ed Sharpe And The Magnetic Zeros, Ege Cubukcu, Eichaum, Eichbaum, Eintracht Moersch, Eipa na methysw, Eivor Pálsdóttir, Elea.sin, Electric Theatre, Elementaryum, Elements 4, Elevate, Ellen Kristjánsdóttir, Elspeth, Elvira Rahic, EMC, Emeli Sandé, EMI, EMI Germany, Emin, EMI Netherlands, Emma6, Emrah, Emre Bayar, Emre Kiral, Emre Pehlivan, Encore, Ensemble Modern, Ensemble Officium, Enuma Elish, Ercan, Erdal Ersin, Erdi Iltas, Erhan Bayrak, Eric Bibb (DLF), Eric Rylee, Eric Zo, Erone, Erwin Steijlen, Essential Music, Estrella, Europa, Europabad Karlsruhe, Eva Böcker (Ensemble Modern), Eva Croissant, Eva Katzler, Even Fall, Exile Parade, Eye Emma Jedi, Fabian Müller (DLF), Falkenbach,Falk Raccoon, Fanzine, Faruk K, Fathead, Fatih Ürek, Faust, Faybuse, Fazz, Feel ThisUnderstood, Feldspar, Festival Baden Baden GMBH, Fettah Can, Feuer Über Dillenburg, Fiction, Fieldhouse, Figgdy Ernscht, Fighting with Wire, Filthy Dukes (guest track), FiN, Fish Blowing Bubbles GmbH, Fitz, Flashmop, Flexplicit, Flint, Florin Paul, Flying Fish Studios, FM Trio, Folklore Ensemble, Fools Garden, For A Day Of Sorrow, Forum Musikum, Four Music, Francesco Vocale, Franck-Wolf-Quintett, Francois Dreno, Frauensee, Frau Mansmann, Freiboiter, Fresas, Fridrik Omar, Frostroses, Fuenf Freunde, Funkenfeuer, Fuzzgun, Gabriel Unique, Gadjo Records, Gaede Trio, Ganes, Gaudeamus 10, Gavin Kaufman, Gavriel Lipkind, Gebrueder Grimm, Gelbstich, General Fiasco, George The Cat, Georg Rox Quartett, Gerd Ruschhaupt, Gianluca Bianco, Gilad Atzmon and the Orient House Ensemble (DLF), Gil Jogging, Gil Ofarim, Gino Castelli, Gisbert zu Knyphausen (DLF), Giulia Engels, Go:Audio, Gokhan, Gokhan Akkus, Gokhan Tepe, Gokmen, Goknur Onur, GoMakeMusic, GoVeR, GP Da Palestrina, Grabowski, Grand Hotel Van Cleef, Greg Bannis, Grenzgänger, Greta Salome and Jonsi, Groovemastermusic, Guerilla, Guide Dog, Gustafi, Gute Freunde, Göknur, Gülsen, Halo In Pause, Hamiyet, Hande Yener, Hangover, Hapag Lloyd Cruise Lines, Hapag Loyd, Harry Davids, Harun Erkezen, Hasan Yilmaz, Haus des Hörens, HDM-Band, Hochschule Der Medien Stuttgart, Heath Hunter feat. Steven & Damian Marley, Heavy Set Bayonet, Hedda Aronssen, Heilige Dämonen, Hekate, Helgi B, Helgi Björnsson, Heliotrobe, Herbalife, Herbert Gudmundsson, Herbertson, Herbstrock, Herr Gebhardt, Herrnmagazin, Hertha BSC Berlin, Her Voice Over Boys, HGS Güngör, High Sodiety, High Violet, Hilal Cebeci, Himbeer, Hinkel, Hladno Pivo, Hljómsveitin Rokk, Hochschule der Medien Stuttgart, Holy Ghost!, Holy Kaesh, Holz, Hornbach, Horn Veranstaltungstechnik, Horst Biewald, Horst Maria Merz (Comedian Harmonists Hamburg), Houses, Howling Rhythm, HR (Hessischer Rundfunk), HR Rundfunkorchester, Händel Classic Audio, I Ching, Ich Kann Fliegen, Ilknur, Imago de Vita, Impact Paraschizzo, Imparts Design, Impossible, Impulse, Indika, Industriefestspiele Wetzlar, Ingrid Frosland, Innenweg, Inopia, In Stereo Records, Isaikaatru, Island DefJam, Island Records, I Volatile, Izel, Jack Wolfskin, Jakarta Records, Jake Bugg, Jakob Johannsson, James Whitehouse Band, Jamie N Commons, Janco Dujis, Jan Erling Holberg, Jangled Nerves, Jan Holberg feat. Joe Lynn Turner, Jansen, Jan Wittmer, Jay Oliver, Jay Schwartz, Jazzdiamonds, Jazznights Baden Baden, JBL, Jean-Baptiste Aubert, Jean-Luc Fillon, JeanClaudeGoddamn, Jeans Deluxe, Jelena Pavlic, Jennifer Sebnem Schefer, Jens Broström, Jens C. Mayer, Jens Christian Mayer, Jerome Keller, Jessica, Jethro Fox, Je Vous Salue Marie, Joe, Joe Kenny, Joerg Gradwohl, Joe’s Garage, Jogvan Hansen, Johannes Oerding, Johannes Schwarz, Johannes Strate (Revolverheld), Johann Fridgeir Valdimarsson, John Green, John Mackie, Jojo Rachel,Tony Fernandez, Joker, Jonathan D Clyde, Jonu, Joseph E Shine, Josh Catalano, Josie, Joyce Van De Pol, Jppjp, Juergen Fischer, Jugendjazzorchester Baden-Wuerttemberg, Jule Unterspann, Julia Boman, Julia Hülsmann Trio (DLF), Jupiter Jones, Just A Word, Jérôme Keller, Jógvan Hansen, Jóhanna Guðrún, Jóhann Friðgeir Valdimarsson, Kaan Ceri, Kaeraeaeng, Karamalz, Karavan Orchestra, Karlsgroove, Karlsruher Messe und Kongress, Karmic Sounds, Kassidy, Kathleen Button, KcSeb, Keane, Kehotribotte, Keith Coles, Kemal Dogulu, Ken Derby, Kephalo, Kern Brothers, KidForce, Kiev, Killer Michel, Kitsuné Music, Kiwi, Klaufar, Kletzmerquartett Heidelberg, Kloos & Co Medien GmbH, Knochenfabrik, Koehn-Hruschka, Kolja, Kongresszentrum Rosengarten Mannheim, Konstantin Wecker & Gerd Fischer, Konstanze, Kraftclub, Krakatoa, Kris Bauer, Kristian Beck, Kristina Train, Kristjan Randalu & Bodek Janke, Krusty Moors, Kulturnetz Mannheim, Kunk, Kuroi, Kurt J Moser, KWD AudioVisual, Kwey LeMarchant, Kärääng, Köhn-Hruschka, König und Engländer, Labana, LaBeck, Laerosol, La Fanfare en Petard, Laith Al-Deen, LAL, Lame Immortelle, Land Og Synir, Landry Biaba, Lara, Laréosol, Latin Lounge, Lavender, Ledbetter, Led By Giants, Leerlauf, Leica, Leland Balmer, Lemonade Music, Lena White, Leon, Lerzan Mutlu, Les Dahus, Les Frères Couenne, Les Garcons Trottoire, Le Train de 7H45, Level M, Levity Breaks, Liedfett, Life In Film, Lighting Technologies, Lingua Loca, Lips Addiction, Liv, Lois, Loka System, Loopster, Los Electrodoméstikos, Los Locos, Los Skalameros, Loubette, Lou Luca, Love Deluxe, Lower Than Atlantis, Lucky Fellas, Ludwig Burkart Band, Luna Luna, Lyal Strickland, Lydecker, M-COM, Mack Murphy And The Inmates, Macy Gray, Maddening Media, Made In Elsass, MadStateWorld, Magni Asgeirsson, Magnus Jonsson, Maher Zain, Makasli, Makongo, Malcolm Goldie, Mallika I hate you!, Manfred Neubauer, Man Get Out, Manosanta, Manuel Christoph, Manuel Schmid, Marcel Loeffler, M Archibald, Marcus Thiel, Marek Gill, Margen Izquierda, Maria Confusion, Maria Jose Hernandez, Marie, Markus Neubauer, Marmozets, Martin Albrecht, Martin Frainer, Martin Schmitt (feat. Helge Schneider & Pete York), Martin Smith, Martin Steer, María Confussion, Matthieu, Mcon, MDN Productions, MEF, Mega Mega, Memories In Love, Mercedes Benz, Mercury Records, Merok Records, Metropolis Blues, Mia, Michael Dehner, Michael Grafl, Michael Kiwanuka, Michael Rottmann, Michael Slapschi, Michel Hahn, Michy Reincke, Microlip, Mika Seger, Mike Crossey, Mike Helms, Mike Reinhardt, Mikhael Paskalev, Miki, Mikrokosmos23, Miladin, Mirza Malkoc, Misa Hispano Mozarabe, Mithat Korler, MJ Hernandez, Mobilee, Mobile Wash Unit, Moccacino, Mohamad Makhour, Momento, Momsday, Monocular, Monoloop, MonoTaxi, Monroes, Monsieur Koala, Morgencard, Moritz Maier, Mor Ve Ötesi, Motor Museum Studios Liverpool, Motor Music, Motor Sport Aktuell, Moulin Rouge, Move Your Mama, Moya, Mozart Parties, Multiple Voice, Mumford & Sons, Munich, Mura Peringa, Murat Bagci, Murat Kursun, Murat Yaprak, Mure Peringa, Musical Gruppe Wetzlar, Musikleher Netzwerk Wiesbaden, Musikverein Auerbach, Musikverein Daxlanden, Musikverein Gondelsheim, Musique En Stock, Mustafa Basal, Mustafa Güngece, Mustafa Sandal, MV Auerbach, MyHero, My Morning Jacket, Nachtmahr, Napalm Records, Nassenstein, Natali, Natalie Findlay, Natasha Haws, Nationalmannschaft Rhythmische Sportgymnastik, Navigator Records, Naxos, Nazli, Nebelhorn, NEFES, Nefes, Neodisco, Neo Rodeo, Neu-apostolische Kirche, Neville Skelly, New Way Out, Nico Bizer, Nicolai Pfeffer, Nihat Dogan, Nima Said, Nina Nesbitt, Nina Productions, Ninet Tayeb, Niyah Sky, Nneka, NOBZ, Noemi Matsutani, No End In Sight, nois-O-lution, No Milk No Sugar, Norbert Schmidt, Nordic Records, No Room For Heroes, Nosoda, No Talent Necessary, Notilo, NSX, Nuance, Nubia, Nusa Derenda, Nyaman, Oberton Studio, O Bisonte, Occasional Rascuedos, Oisin, Okan Aki, OK Kid, Old Crow Medicine Show, Oleg Pesochinskiy, OMD (Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark), One, One Fell Down, Onur Mete, Opportunity, Orcatastrophe, Orhan Olmez, Orhan Ölmez, Oriental Blues Lounge, Orlek, Our Ceasing Voice, Out Of Line, Ozan, Ozan Bayrasa, Ozan Colakoglu, O’CiucciariellO, P:lot, Pacific, Painful, Panagiotis Dalamarinis, Pandora’s Box, Paraschizzo, Paris, Parkbench Drive, Parni Valjak, Pascal Hammer, Pat Appleton, Pater Noster, Patrick Damiani, Paula-Lisa, Paul Smith (Maximo Park), PBH Club, Pedro Libre, Perilous Hearts, Petek Dincoz, Peter Frei, Peter Hartung, Peterlicht, Petrocca Brothers, Pfaff, Philip Becker, Philip Benefall, Philip Mitov, Philipp Schiel, Phleck, Phleck feat. Joelle, Pi, Pias, Picknick on the Hill, Pieter von Bochaute, Pik As, Pilot, Pinar Cinar Soykan, Pinar Darcan, Pinhole, Pink Ribbon, PINS, Planetenfabrik, Planlos Pictures, Polydor, Popakademie Mannheim, Pop Up Animal Kids, Pornoantenne, Porn Queen, Porsche, Puppetz, Puretonic, Pussy Sisister, Pussy Sisster, Páll Óskar Hjálmtýrsson, Q9 Til Hjorden, Q9 Till Hjorden, QuintX GmbH, Radar, RadioAktiv, Radio Daze, Ragnheiður Gröndal, Ragz Nordset, Rainer Boehm, Rainer Böhm Trio (DLF), Rainer Kern, Rainer Marcus Wimmer, Ramazuri, Randalu Janke, Ra Patera, Ravid’vour’voir, Razorlight, RCA Red Label, Rebeka Dremelj, Red Iris, Red Suns, Reencuentros, Reign.Broke.Better, Respiro, Restricted Beats, Revel, Revolted Child, RGR Music, Rheinperlen, Rhythm Guitar Pro, Riccitelli, Richard Citteur, Richard Galliano, Richard O’flynn, Rich File, Riddim Village, Rimar, Rintintin Musik, Riot Brigade, Rittal, Ritterbusch, Roaches, Roberdam, Robert Hütter, Robot Koch, Rockatary, Roisin Murphy, Rokk, Rolf Ableiters Velvet, Ronan Parke, Ronnie Dangl, Rosales, Rosskopf, RotGrünBlau, Rough Lingo, Rozencrantz, RTL 2, Rubix Records, Rumba Kartell, RUV Iceland, Sabrina, Sage Redman, Saky, Sam Proctor, Samsara, Samuel Harfst, Samuel Lucas, Sandeep Chowta, Sandkorn Theater Karlsruhe, Saori Jo, Saragoz, Sarah, Sarah Eddy, Sarah Vonau, Saschko Gawriloff, Savage Nomads, Savoye, Scams, Scarred, Scelerat, Schlagwerk, Schlossfestspiele Ettlingen, Schott Media, Screaming Kids, Scrub, Sean Treacy, Sean Treacy Band, Sebastian Niklaus, Sebastian Schwartz, Sebastian Wittmann, Sebel, Second Effort, Sedat, Selma Björnsdóttir, Semra San, Sencer Alagüz, Serdar Ortac and Tan Tasci, Sergihno and Giovanni, Serhat Yildiz, Seven More Days, Sevgi, Seyhan Müzik, Shango, Shona, Shy Nobleman, Siambok, Sian Cross, Sibel Meric, Sibel Mirkelam, Sidewalk, Siemens AG, Sigríður Beinteinsdóttir, Sigurjon Brink, Silmarinium, Simona Radu, Simon Hartmann, Simon Oxton, Simple Union, Sinan Akcil, Sinan Özen, Sinew, Sixtyfive Cadillac, Sjonni Brink, Sjonni’s Friends, Skannibal Schmitt, Skastadt, Skip The Use, Skip Track, Slartibartfass, Slider n Turner, Slow Horses, Slow Moving Millie, Slowtide, Smera San, Smooth & The Bully Boys, Snow Cake, Sodajerker, SOGS, Sogs Disorder, Sommer, Sonic Avalanche, Sonic Pearls, Sonner, Sonu Kakkar, Sony BMG Masterworks, Sony Classical & Jazz, Sony Music, Sony Music Germany, Sony Music India, Sony Music Japan, Sony Music UK, Sopor Aeternus, SO Records, Soul Sister Dance Revolution, Sound Apartment, Soundcamp, Southern, Sovereign Point, Sparkasse, Speck Brothers, Sperrer!, Spicy Roots, Spinefarm Records, Spitfire Grill, Spitzenklasse, Splitter, Spring Awakening (Frankfurt Cast Recording), Stacy Kent, Stadttheater Pforzheim, Stage Entertainment (Stage Holding), Stanfour, Starnacht, Stayblues, Stefán Hilmarsson, Stephan Ohm, Steph Fraser, SternalSymphonic, Stop The Blackout, Storm Records, Storyline, Straight Laces, Straylings, Street Cafe, Strike, Studio 22 GmbH, Stuttgarter Kammerorchester, Suat, Sunbirds, Sunday Sun, Sundowners, Super 8 Cynics, Superdrumming, Superpancho, Super Party, Supra, Sur3, Surfbeat, Svinja, SWR (Südwestrundfunk), T-Bros, T-info GmbH (Telekom), T-Roc (Fun Factory), Tacet, Taher, Take Me Home, Tall Trees, Tamara, Tan Tasci, TAO Music, Tara Stewart, Tarik Mengüç, Tartine Reverdy, Tbase, TBF, TDB, TDK Time Warp, Teddy Schmacht, Tejedor, Teodora, Teo Hentzschel, Terry, Terry Lynn, Thank You For The Music, The 1975, The Aeroplanes, The Afterward, Theater Pforzheim, The Bazaars, The Beat Fleet, The Beth Edges, The Black Keys, The Black Of Second Garden, The Bluffrats, The Boogie Wonderland Disco Explosion, The Brogues, The Bush Of Ghosts, The Cast Of Cheers, The Chickenbabes, The Coral, The Courteeners, The Dead 60s, The Deaf, The Dirty Rivers, The English Theatre Frankfurt, Thees Uhlmann (Tomte), The Eventide, The Game, The Gramotones, The Graveltones, The HeyZ, The Imagineers, The Kern Brothers, The Killing, The Kooks, The Loungs, The Love Bülow, The Managers, The Mariner, Theme Park, The Mercy House, The Mixed Musicians, The Moorings, The Music Maker, The Nintendos, The Noises, Theo Boitor, The Outdoors, The Pilots, The Plaid, The Rapture, The Red Suns, The Red Velvetines, The Resistance, Thermo Hanf, The Rock, The Same Old, The Sand Band, The Savage Nomads, The Secret Room, The Shimmer Band, The Signals, The Sundowners, The Suzukis, The Trek, The Tunics, The Upperclassbastards, The View, The Wicked Whispers, This Devestated Fan, This Is Two, Thomas Blietz, Thomas J Speight, Throes plus The Shine, Tidal Wave Studios, Tik Taw, Timo Räisänen, Tim Plus, Tina Rupp, Tinpot, Tobias Becker Big Band, Tobias Hundt, Tobias Scheffel, Tom Mess, Tommy, Tommy Sparks, Tom Woods, Ton Ton Gris Gris, Tony Roberts, Tony Rocker, Tora Bora, Torment Tool, Trassar,Trassar, Trefiddle, Tribes, Tribuman Project, Trio Tourne-Sol, Trio Tournesol, Triple Espresso, Trouvere De Lineffable, Tsar Bomba, Tugba Ozerk, Turbogeist, Tutu, TWAN, Twinset, Two Door Cinema Club, Two Wounded Birds, Universal Music Group, Us Wolves, Uwe Dierksen (Ensemble Modern), V2 Records, VEIN, Versus, Vertigo Records, Vignir Vigfusson, Vigri, Vimes, Vincent Van Gogh (the musical), Vinir Vors og Blóma, Virgin Records, Visage Sauvage, VISaVIS, Visitors, Vivi De Farias, Voices Of Joy, Volga Tamoz, Volker Degelmann, Volker Hinkel, Volksbank, Vollgasmann, VRN Verkehrsbetriebe Rhein-Neckar, VV&B, VV Brown, Walter Donati, Warner Music, Was Waere Wenn, We Are The Grand, Weber, Weepers Circus, We Fell To Earth, Wergo, When Jack Killed Jill, When You Call Me, White Firs, Wilfried Rombach, Winepress, With The Birds, Wolfgang Mueller, Wonderland, Wunder Allstars, Xander De Buisonje, Xander Rawlins, XYZYX, YACHT, Yakup Güner, Yanki, Yanlis Foto, Yann, Yannic, Yarel, Yasak Gül, Y Deafmute, Yekte, Yes Cadets, Yesim, Yildiz Usmanova, Youll Never Walk Alone, Young Classic Sound Orchestra, Zaratustra, Zero Talent, ZIRA, Ziynet Sali, Zwei Typen, [PIAS], Ümit Aksoy, Çaglar ALTUN, Éléa Lumé, Özgün